Bellary train Timings

train timing in bellary railway station,train time in bellary

Get List of Bellary trains timings at Bellary/Ballari railway junction or Railway station. daily express and passenger trains passing through Bellary/Ballari.

TrainTrain Name         FromDep.  ToArr.TravelMTWTFSS
77417BAY GTL PASSBAY14.05GTL15.2501.20YYYYYYY
51411BAY DWR PASSBAY14.20UBL20.0005.40YYYYYYY
57274TPTY UBL PASSBAY16.05UBL21.4505.40YYYYYYY
56910SBC FAST PSGNBAY16.10SBC05.1513.05YYYYYYY
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBAY16.25HWH22.4030.15xYxYYxY
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBAY16.25KCG05.0012.35xYxYYxY
57478KRYP TPTY PASSBAY16.30TPTY06.2013.50YYYYYYY
17226AMARAVATI EXPBAY17.30BZA05.1511.45YYYYYYY
18112YPR TATA EXPBAY18.55TATA12.1541.20xxxxxxY
57451JRU GTL PASSBAY19.50GTL21.4501.55YYYYYYY
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESSBAY20.50MUGR13.3016.40YYYYYYY
16591HAMPI EXPRESSBAY22.45MYS09.1010.25YYYYYYY
56501HUBLI PASSBAY22.55UBL05.3506.40YYYYYYY
17416HARIPRIYA EXPBAY00.05TPTY08.0007.55YYYYYYY
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBAY01.10BGKT16.4539.35Yxxxxxx
17415HARIPRIYA EXPBAY04.25KOP16.3512.10YYYYYYY
56502UBL BZA PASSRBAY04.30BZA19.1514.45YYYYYYY
17603KCG VSG EXP SLIPBAY05.25VSG15.4510.20YxYYxYx
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBAY05.25VSG15.4510.20YxYYxYx
16592HAMPI EXPBAY06.00UBL10.5004.50YYYYYYY
17225AMARAVATHI EXPBAY06.55UBL11.2004.25YYYYYYY
57452GTL JRU PASSBAY08.35JRU13.1004.35YYYYYYY
11303MUGR KOP EXPRESSBAY08.50KOP22.4013.50YYYYYYY
56909HOSPET PASSRBAY09.40HPT11.4002.00YYYYYYY
82654JP YPR SUVIDHABAY09.50YPR18.2508.35Yxxxxxx
57477TPTY KRYP PASSBAY10.30KRYP13.0502.35YYYYYYY
57273UBL TIRUPATI PASBAY11.20TPTY21.4510.25YYYYYYY
16230BSB MYS EXPBAY14.15MYS02.4512.30YxxxxYx
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESSBAY15.45SNSI11.3019.45Yxxxxxx
17226AMARAVATI EXPBAY17.30KCG05.0011.30YxYxxYx
17603KCG UBL EXP SLIPBAY06.55UBL11.2004.25xYxxYxY
16229MYS BSB EXPBAY18.20BSB12.0041.40xYxYxxx
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJBAY21.20SBC04.4507.25xYxxxxx
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESSBAY19.20MYS06.0010.40xxYxxxx
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPBAY18.55JP06.3535.40xxxYxxx
17021HYB VSG EXPRESSBAY19.00VSG06.0011.00xxxYxxx
17419TPTY VSG EXPBAY19.00VSG06.0011.00xxxYxxx
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESSBAY21.20SBC04.4507.25xxxYxxx
17022VSG HYB EXPBAY19.20HYB07.4012.20xxxxYxx
17420VSG TPTY EXPBAY19.20TPTY03.5008.30xxxxYxx
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBAY01.10AII17.4040.30xxxxxYx
18111TATA YPR EXPBAY09.25YPR18.2509.00xxxxxYx

Leave a Reply

Close Menu